?

Log in

Leeteuk a day

Get some pretty everyday~ (Almost...)

Name:
Leeteuk-a-day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Leeteuk-a-day
Welcome to Teuk A Day, a community dedicated to Super Junior's leader Leeteuk, by posting pictures of him daily. The community concept was inspired by theresa_lynne's minnieaday. Firstly created by summernap, now run by jungsoo. Please join if you are a fan. :)

· Leeteuk
Birth name: Park Jungsu (박정수)
Stage name: Leeteuk (Eeteuk) (이특)
Birthdate: July 1, 1983
Blood type: A
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
A singer, dancer, MC, DJ, television host, actor.

· Want to affiliate? Comment here. :) · Want to request a picture? Comment here. :)

Profile Codes Layout codes Layout&Profile Banners


Statistics